2020 - 2021

Gemengd provinciaal 2A


Stand
Team Punten # + = - Wedstrijden Games Punten
1 Spinshuttle 1G (33) 3 2 1 1 0 10-6 21-18 742-676
2 Olve 2G (86) 2 1 1 0 0 5-3 11-6 328-284
3 RABC 4G (67) 1 1 0 1 0 4-4 9-9 323-322
4 Klein Boom 2G (46) 1 1 0 1 0 4-4 9-9 322-323
5 Plumula 1G ( 56 ) 1 2 0 1 1 7-9 15-20 606-650
6 Molse 2G (66) 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0
7 Noorderwijkse 1G (46) 0 1 0 0 1 2-6 9-12 354-420

Matchen
Tijdstip Thuis Uit Uitslag Locatie Status
ma 5/10/2020 20:00 Plumula 1G ( 56 ) Spinshuttle 1G (33) 4-4
zo 11/10/2020 17:30 Plumula 1G ( 56 ) Olve 2G (86) 3-5
zo 11/10/2020 18:00 RABC 4G (67) Klein Boom 2G (46) 4-4
zo 11/10/2020 20:00 Noorderwijkse 1G (46) Spinshuttle 1G (33) 2-6
ma 19/10/2020 20:00 Plumula 1G ( 56 ) Molse 2G (66) 0-0
za 24/10/2020 10:30 Olve 2G (86) RABC 4G (67) 0-0
zo 25/10/2020 9:30 Spinshuttle 1G (33) Molse 2G (66) 0-0
zo 25/10/2020 19:00 Klein Boom 2G (46) Noorderwijkse 1G (46) 0-0
zo 8/11/2020 9:30 Spinshuttle 1G (33) RABC 4G (67) 0-0
zo 8/11/2020 19:00 Klein Boom 2G (46) Plumula 1G ( 56 ) 0-0
di 10/11/2020 20:00 Spinshuttle 1G (33) Klein Boom 2G (46) 0-0
zo 22/11/2020 9:30 Spinshuttle 1G (33) Olve 2G (86) 0-0
zo 22/11/2020 18:00 RABC 4G (67) Noorderwijkse 1G (46) 0-0
zo 22/11/2020 19:00 Molse 2G (66) Klein Boom 2G (46) 0-0
za 28/11/2020 10:30 Olve 2G (86) Molse 2G (66) 0-0
ma 30/11/2020 20:00 Klein Boom 2G (46) Olve 2G (86) 0-0
ma 30/11/2020 20:00 Plumula 1G ( 56 ) RABC 4G (67) 0-0
zo 6/12/2020 19:00 Molse 2G (66) Noorderwijkse 1G (46) 0-0
zo 3/01/2021 19:00 Molse 2G (66) Plumula 1G ( 56 ) 0-0
zo 10/01/2021 9:30 Spinshuttle 1G (33) Plumula 1G ( 56 ) 0-0
zo 17/01/2021 17:30 Plumula 1G ( 56 ) Klein Boom 2G (46) 0-0
zo 17/01/2021 20:00 Noorderwijkse 1G (46) RABC 4G (67) 0-0
zo 24/01/2021 19:30 Noorderwijkse 1G (46) Klein Boom 2G (46) 0-0
zo 31/01/2021 18:00 RABC 4G (67) Olve 2G (86) 0-0
zo 14/02/2021 19:00 Molse 2G (66) RABC 4G (67) 0-0
zo 14/02/2021 19:00 Klein Boom 2G (46) Spinshuttle 1G (33) 0-0
za 27/02/2021 10:30 Olve 2G (86) Klein Boom 2G (46) 0-0
zo 28/02/2021 17:30 Plumula 1G ( 56 ) Noorderwijkse 1G (46) 0-0
zo 28/02/2021 19:00 Molse 2G (66) Spinshuttle 1G (33) 0-0
za 13/03/2021 10:30 Olve 2G (86) Plumula 1G ( 56 ) 0-0
zo 14/03/2021 9:30 Spinshuttle 1G (33) Noorderwijkse 1G (46) 0-0
zo 14/03/2021 19:00 Klein Boom 2G (46) Molse 2G (66) 0-0
zo 28/03/2021 18:00 RABC 4G (67) Plumula 1G ( 56 ) 0-0
zo 28/03/2021 20:00 Noorderwijkse 1G (46) Molse 2G (66) 0-0
zo 11/04/2021 18:00 RABC 4G (67) Spinshuttle 1G (33) 0-0
zo 11/04/2021 19:00 Molse 2G (66) Olve 2G (86) 0-0
za 24/04/2021 10:30 Olve 2G (86) Noorderwijkse 1G (46) 0-0
zo 25/04/2021 18:00 RABC 4G (67) Molse 2G (66) 0-0
zo 9/05/2021 20:00 Noorderwijkse 1G (46) Plumula 1G ( 56 ) 0-0
zo 16/05/2021 19:00 Klein Boom 2G (46) RABC 4G (67) 0-0
zo 16/05/2021 20:00 Noorderwijkse 1G (46) Olve 2G (86) 0-0
za 29/05/2021 10:30 Olve 2G (86) Spinshuttle 1G (33) 0-0