2020 - 2021

Gemengd provinciaal 2B


Stand
Team Punten # + = - Wedstrijden Games Punten
1 Huirtuits Dropke 2G (47) 2 1 1 0 0 6-2 12-6 348-300
2 Klein Boom 1G (47) 2 1 1 0 0 5-3 10-9 344-332
3 De Klamp 2G (60) 1 1 0 1 0 4-4 11-10 399-351
4 Bacss 1G (53) 1 1 0 1 0 4-4 10-11 351-399
5 Waverse 1G (31) 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0
6 Zwijndrecht 1G (46) 0 1 0 0 1 3-5 9-10 332-344
7 Rijkerack 1G (55) 0 1 0 0 1 2-6 6-12 300-348

Matchen
Tijdstip Thuis Uit Uitslag Locatie Status
vr 9/10/2020 20:15 Bacss 1G (53) De Klamp 2G (60) 4-4
zo 11/10/2020 16:00 Zwijndrecht 1G (46) Klein Boom 1G (47) 3-5
zo 11/10/2020 19:00 Rijkerack 1G (55) Huirtuits Dropke 2G (47) 2-6
zo 25/10/2020 14:00 Waverse 1G (31) Zwijndrecht 1G (46) 0-0
zo 25/10/2020 18:30 Huirtuits Dropke 2G (47) Bacss 1G (53) 0-0
di 27/10/2020 19:00 De Klamp 2G (60) Zwijndrecht 1G (46) 0-0
zo 8/11/2020 14:00 Waverse 1G (31) De Klamp 2G (60) 0-0
zo 8/11/2020 16:00 Zwijndrecht 1G (46) Bacss 1G (53) 0-0
zo 8/11/2020 18:30 Huirtuits Dropke 2G (47) Klein Boom 1G (47) 0-0
vr 13/11/2020 20:15 Bacss 1G (53) Rijkerack 1G (55) 0-0
zo 22/11/2020 16:00 Zwijndrecht 1G (46) Huirtuits Dropke 2G (47) 0-0
zo 22/11/2020 18:15 De Klamp 2G (60) Klein Boom 1G (47) 0-0
vr 4/12/2020 20:15 Bacss 1G (53) Waverse 1G (31) 0-0
zo 6/12/2020 14:00 Waverse 1G (31) Rijkerack 1G (55) 0-0
zo 6/12/2020 18:15 De Klamp 2G (60) Huirtuits Dropke 2G (47) 0-0
zo 6/12/2020 19:00 Rijkerack 1G (55) Zwijndrecht 1G (46) 0-0
ma 7/12/2020 20:00 Klein Boom 1G (47) Rijkerack 1G (55) 0-0
zo 13/12/2020 18:30 Huirtuits Dropke 2G (47) Waverse 1G (31) 0-0
zo 3/01/2021 14:00 Waverse 1G (31) Klein Boom 1G (47) 0-0
zo 3/01/2021 19:00 Rijkerack 1G (55) De Klamp 2G (60) 0-0
vr 15/01/2021 20:15 Bacss 1G (53) Huirtuits Dropke 2G (47) 0-0
zo 17/01/2021 16:00 Zwijndrecht 1G (46) Waverse 1G (31) 0-0
zo 17/01/2021 18:15 De Klamp 2G (60) Rijkerack 1G (55) 0-0
zo 31/01/2021 14:00 Waverse 1G (31) Huirtuits Dropke 2G (47) 0-0
zo 31/01/2021 18:15 De Klamp 2G (60) Bacss 1G (53) 0-0
di 2/02/2021 20:00 Huirtuits Dropke 2G (47) De Klamp 2G (60) 0-0
ma 8/02/2021 20:00 Klein Boom 1G (47) Waverse 1G (31) 0-0
do 11/02/2021 20:00 Zwijndrecht 1G (46) Rijkerack 1G (55) 0-0
vr 12/02/2021 20:15 Bacss 1G (53) Klein Boom 1G (47) 0-0
vr 26/02/2021 20:15 Bacss 1G (53) Zwijndrecht 1G (46) 0-0
zo 28/02/2021 18:15 De Klamp 2G (60) Waverse 1G (31) 0-0
zo 28/02/2021 19:00 Rijkerack 1G (55) Klein Boom 1G (47) 0-0
zo 14/03/2021 18:30 Huirtuits Dropke 2G (47) Zwijndrecht 1G (46) 0-0
zo 14/03/2021 19:00 Rijkerack 1G (55) Bacss 1G (53) 0-0
zo 14/03/2021 19:00 Klein Boom 1G (47) De Klamp 2G (60) 0-0
zo 28/03/2021 14:00 Waverse 1G (31) Bacss 1G (53) 0-0
zo 28/03/2021 19:00 Klein Boom 1G (47) Huirtuits Dropke 2G (47) 0-0
zo 11/04/2021 19:00 Klein Boom 1G (47) Zwijndrecht 1G (46) 0-0
zo 25/04/2021 16:00 Zwijndrecht 1G (46) De Klamp 2G (60) 0-0
zo 25/04/2021 18:30 Huirtuits Dropke 2G (47) Rijkerack 1G (55) 0-0
zo 23/05/2021 19:00 Rijkerack 1G (55) Waverse 1G (31) 0-0
zo 30/05/2021 19:00 Klein Boom 1G (47) Bacss 1G (53) 0-0